Handicap

Showing April 2009 run from season 2008 / 2009 on 2009-04-01 with base time 35:00.

Runners by position

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Bossom, Andy 05:50 32:17 26:27 SB PB
2 Guler, Melissa 08:20 33:28 25:08 SB PB
3 Ashburner, Wendy 09:00 33:31 24:31 SB PB
4 Crimmen, Mike 08:40 33:37 24:57 SB
5 Whiteman, Greg 14:20 33:53 19:33 SB PB
6 Lunn, Tim 10:10 33:54 23:44 SB PB
7 Chang, Joe 17:50 33:55 16:05 SB PB
8 Brinkworth, Howard 08:20 34:07 25:47 SB
9 Wilkinson, Emilie 11:10 34:10 23:00 SB PB
10 Coghlan, Natalie 10:30 34:11 23:41 SB PB
11 Shewring, Zoe 09:40 34:13 24:33 SB PB
12= Gray, Mike 11:00 34:16 23:16 SB PB
12= Gregory-Smith, Beth 13:30 34:16 20:46 SB PB
14 Watkins, Steve 15:40 34:18 18:38
15 Bath, Ann 10:50 34:23 23:33 SB
16 Roberts, Laura 11:00 34:26 23:26 FR SB PB
17 Downe, Ben 14:10 34:28 20:18 SB PB
18 Ashby, Graham 13:00 34:29 21:29 SB PB
19 Butler, Mark 14:40 34:32 19:52 SB PB
20 Wilson, Jonathan 16:30 34:37 18:07 SB PB
21 Wilson, Lizzie 02:30 34:41 32:11 FR SB PB
22 Furlong, Kevin 11:00 34:43 23:43 SB PB
23 Collier, Dominic 16:40 34:47 18:07
24 Ashburner, Dave 15:20 34:49 19:29 SB PB
25 Foster, Charlie 14:20 34:51 20:31 SB PB
26 Brewer, Joe 17:20 34:54 17:34
27 Morris, Nicci 03:30 34:55 31:25 FR SB PB
28 Dawson, Caroline 09:30 35:19 25:49
29 Shearer, Jo 11:10 35:37 24:27 FR SB PB
30 Blake, Steve 14:30 35:41 21:11
31 Finch, Simon 15:10 36:04 20:54
32 Allen, Andrew 13:40 36:05 22:25
33 McDonagh, Luke 16:20 36:22 20:02
34 Weight, Mark 16:40 36:42 20:02
35 Coghlan, Chris 15:50 37:07 21:17
36 Wilson, Dave 14:20 38:21 24:01

Runners by time

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Chang, Joe 17:50 33:55 16:05 SB PB
2 Brewer, Joe 17:20 34:54 17:34
3= Wilson, Jonathan 16:30 34:37 18:07 SB PB
3= Collier, Dominic 16:40 34:47 18:07
5 Watkins, Steve 15:40 34:18 18:38
6 Ashburner, Dave 15:20 34:49 19:29 SB PB
7 Whiteman, Greg 14:20 33:53 19:33 SB PB
8 Butler, Mark 14:40 34:32 19:52 SB PB
9= McDonagh, Luke 16:20 36:22 20:02
9= Weight, Mark 16:40 36:42 20:02
11 Downe, Ben 14:10 34:28 20:18 SB PB
12 Foster, Charlie 14:20 34:51 20:31 SB PB
13 Gregory-Smith, Beth 13:30 34:16 20:46 SB PB
14 Finch, Simon 15:10 36:04 20:54
15 Blake, Steve 14:30 35:41 21:11
16 Coghlan, Chris 15:50 37:07 21:17
17 Ashby, Graham 13:00 34:29 21:29 SB PB
18 Allen, Andrew 13:40 36:05 22:25
19 Wilkinson, Emilie 11:10 34:10 23:00 SB PB
20 Gray, Mike 11:00 34:16 23:16 SB PB
21 Roberts, Laura 11:00 34:26 23:26 FR SB PB
22 Bath, Ann 10:50 34:23 23:33 SB
23 Coghlan, Natalie 10:30 34:11 23:41 SB PB
24 Furlong, Kevin 11:00 34:43 23:43 SB PB
25 Lunn, Tim 10:10 33:54 23:44 SB PB
26 Wilson, Dave 14:20 38:21 24:01
27 Shearer, Jo 11:10 35:37 24:27 FR SB PB
28 Ashburner, Wendy 09:00 33:31 24:31 SB PB
29 Shewring, Zoe 09:40 34:13 24:33 SB PB
30 Crimmen, Mike 08:40 33:37 24:57 SB
31 Guler, Melissa 08:20 33:28 25:08 SB PB
32 Brinkworth, Howard 08:20 34:07 25:47 SB
33 Dawson, Caroline 09:30 35:19 25:49
34 Bossom, Andy 05:50 32:17 26:27 SB PB
35 Morris, Nicci 03:30 34:55 31:25 FR SB PB
36 Wilson, Lizzie 02:30 34:41 32:11 FR SB PB

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.