Handicap

Showing March 2010 run from season 2009 / 2010 on 2010-03-03 with base time 35:00.

Runners by position

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Ashburner, Wendy 09:50 32:53 23:03 SB PB
2 Pritchard, Matthew 08:20 33:21 25:01 SB PB
3 Brinkworth, Howard 06:30 33:45 27:15
4 Llewellyn, Richard 10:20 33:46 23:26 SB PB
5 Coghlan, Natalie 10:20 33:48 23:28 SB PB
6 Stone, Kevin 10:50 33:58 23:08 SB PB
7 Guler, Melissa 06:50 34:11 27:21
8 Goulder, Richard 14:20 34:13 19:53 SB PB
9 Gray, Mike 09:10 34:14 25:04
10 Stone, Paul 10:40 34:16 23:36 SB PB
11 Wingfield, Zoe 09:50 34:18 24:28 SB
12 Ashburner, Dave 15:00 34:19 19:19 SB PB
13 Wilkie, Derick 09:50 34:26 24:36
14 Bath, Ann 10:20 34:34 24:14
15 Butler, Mark 15:10 34:38 19:28 SB PB
16 Crimmen, Mike 08:20 34:42 26:22 SB
17 Esslemont, Don 14:30 34:43 20:13
18= Keens, Julian 14:00 34:45 20:45 FR SB PB
18= Foster, Zoe 11:00 34:45 23:45
18= Parker, Kevin 15:10 34:45 19:35
21 Stacey, Maggie 14:30 34:46 20:16 SB
22 McDonnell, Fiona 12:00 34:47 22:47 FR SB PB
23 Garnish, Sue 10:50 34:48 23:58 SB PB
24 Sunderland, Neil 12:20 34:49 22:29 SB
25 Dodds, Elaine 10:50 35:00 24:10
26 Collier, Dominic 16:40 35:09 18:29
27 Downe, Ben 15:40 35:15 19:35
28 Whiteman, Greg 13:20 35:17 21:57
29 Chang, Joe 17:20 35:19 17:59
30 Burgess, Hattie 13:50 35:38 21:48
31 Norman, Simon 12:00 35:40 23:40 SB
32 Esslemont, Sue 09:10 35:50 26:40
33 Wilson, Dave 13:20 36:11 22:51
34 Wilson, Jonathan 15:40 36:26 20:46
35 Hollis, Nick 12:00 36:34 24:34 FR SB PB
36 Forster, Jo 09:10 36:44 27:34 FR SB PB
37 Wilson, Lizzie 03:10 36:54 33:44
38 Flynn, Declan 16:30 37:22 20:52

Runners by time

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Chang, Joe 17:20 35:19 17:59
2 Collier, Dominic 16:40 35:09 18:29
3 Ashburner, Dave 15:00 34:19 19:19 SB PB
4 Butler, Mark 15:10 34:38 19:28 SB PB
5= Downe, Ben 15:40 35:15 19:35
5= Parker, Kevin 15:10 34:45 19:35
7 Goulder, Richard 14:20 34:13 19:53 SB PB
8 Esslemont, Don 14:30 34:43 20:13
9 Stacey, Maggie 14:30 34:46 20:16 SB
10 Keens, Julian 14:00 34:45 20:45 FR SB PB
11 Wilson, Jonathan 15:40 36:26 20:46
12 Flynn, Declan 16:30 37:22 20:52
13 Burgess, Hattie 13:50 35:38 21:48
14 Whiteman, Greg 13:20 35:17 21:57
15 Sunderland, Neil 12:20 34:49 22:29 SB
16 McDonnell, Fiona 12:00 34:47 22:47 FR SB PB
17 Wilson, Dave 13:20 36:11 22:51
18 Ashburner, Wendy 09:50 32:53 23:03 SB PB
19 Stone, Kevin 10:50 33:58 23:08 SB PB
20 Llewellyn, Richard 10:20 33:46 23:26 SB PB
21 Coghlan, Natalie 10:20 33:48 23:28 SB PB
22 Stone, Paul 10:40 34:16 23:36 SB PB
23 Norman, Simon 12:00 35:40 23:40 SB
24 Foster, Zoe 11:00 34:45 23:45
25 Garnish, Sue 10:50 34:48 23:58 SB PB
26 Dodds, Elaine 10:50 35:00 24:10
27 Bath, Ann 10:20 34:34 24:14
28 Wingfield, Zoe 09:50 34:18 24:28 SB
29 Hollis, Nick 12:00 36:34 24:34 FR SB PB
30 Wilkie, Derick 09:50 34:26 24:36
31 Pritchard, Matthew 08:20 33:21 25:01 SB PB
32 Gray, Mike 09:10 34:14 25:04
33 Crimmen, Mike 08:20 34:42 26:22 SB
34 Esslemont, Sue 09:10 35:50 26:40
35 Brinkworth, Howard 06:30 33:45 27:15
36 Guler, Melissa 06:50 34:11 27:21
37 Forster, Jo 09:10 36:44 27:34 FR SB PB
38 Wilson, Lizzie 03:10 36:54 33:44

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.