Handicap

Showing April 2010 run from season 2009 / 2010 on 2010-04-07 with base time 35:00.

Runners by position

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Pritchard, Matthew 08:50 32:42 23:52 SB PB
2 Lunn, Tim 11:10 32:54 21:44 SB PB
3 Holder, Tony 08:50 33:15 24:25 FR SB PB
4 Blakeney, Stephen 12:30 33:16 20:46 SB PB
5 Flynn, Declan 15:40 33:25 17:45
6 Wilkie, Derick 09:40 33:30 23:50 SB PB
7 Donaldson, Caitlyn 08:50 33:34 24:44 FR SB PB
8 Fawzy, Moustafa 13:00 33:38 20:38 SB PB
9 Whiteman, Greg 13:20 33:40 20:20 SB
10 Ashburner, Wendy 11:00 33:41 22:41 SB PB
11 Esslemont, Sue 08:40 33:51 25:11 SB PB
12 Chang, Joe 17:20 33:58 16:38 SB
13 Wilson, Dave 14:40 34:01 19:21
14 Bath, Ann 10:20 34:03 23:43
15 Brunskill, Ed 15:10 34:07 18:57 SB PB
16 Furlong, Kevin 11:00 34:09 23:09 SB PB
17 Pimm, David 15:30 34:14 18:44 SB PB
18 Wilson, Jonathan 13:50 34:16 20:26
19 Coghlan, Natalie 10:50 34:20 23:30
20 Pengelly, Andrew 15:50 34:21 18:31 SB
21 Mongredien, Fiona 11:00 34:22 23:22 FR SB PB
22 Brinkworth, Howard 07:40 34:28 26:48
23 Blair, Jason 16:00 34:30 18:30 FR SB PB
24 Neal, Jonathan 16:30 34:31 18:01
25 Esslemont, Don 14:30 34:32 20:02 SB PB
26 Parker, Kevin 15:20 34:33 19:13 SB PB
27 Pritchard, Andrew 11:40 34:34 22:54 SB PB
28 Brewer, Karen 11:00 34:36 23:36 FR SB PB
29 Burgess, Hattie 13:40 34:39 20:59
30 Muir, Ross 18:10 34:43 16:33 SB PB
31 Collier, Dominic 16:40 34:46 18:06 SB
32 Sunderland, Neil 12:30 34:52 22:22 SB
33 Dodds, Elaine 10:50 34:59 24:09
34 O’Neill, Michael 16:00 35:02 19:02
35 Ashby, Graham 14:20 35:11 20:51
36 Ochs, Bianca 08:50 35:39 26:49
37 Sta Ana, Mark 12:30 36:23 23:53
38 Wingfield, Zoe 10:00 36:48 26:48
39 Downe, Ben 15:40 37:28 21:48

Runners by time

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Muir, Ross 18:10 34:43 16:33 SB PB
2 Chang, Joe 17:20 33:58 16:38 SB
3 Flynn, Declan 15:40 33:25 17:45
4 Neal, Jonathan 16:30 34:31 18:01
5 Collier, Dominic 16:40 34:46 18:06 SB
6 Blair, Jason 16:00 34:30 18:30 FR SB PB
7 Pengelly, Andrew 15:50 34:21 18:31 SB
8 Pimm, David 15:30 34:14 18:44 SB PB
9 Brunskill, Ed 15:10 34:07 18:57 SB PB
10 O’Neill, Michael 16:00 35:02 19:02
11 Parker, Kevin 15:20 34:33 19:13 SB PB
12 Wilson, Dave 14:40 34:01 19:21
13 Esslemont, Don 14:30 34:32 20:02 SB PB
14 Whiteman, Greg 13:20 33:40 20:20 SB
15 Wilson, Jonathan 13:50 34:16 20:26
16 Fawzy, Moustafa 13:00 33:38 20:38 SB PB
17 Blakeney, Stephen 12:30 33:16 20:46 SB PB
18 Ashby, Graham 14:20 35:11 20:51
19 Burgess, Hattie 13:40 34:39 20:59
20 Lunn, Tim 11:10 32:54 21:44 SB PB
21 Downe, Ben 15:40 37:28 21:48
22 Sunderland, Neil 12:30 34:52 22:22 SB
23 Ashburner, Wendy 11:00 33:41 22:41 SB PB
24 Pritchard, Andrew 11:40 34:34 22:54 SB PB
25 Furlong, Kevin 11:00 34:09 23:09 SB PB
26 Mongredien, Fiona 11:00 34:22 23:22 FR SB PB
27 Coghlan, Natalie 10:50 34:20 23:30
28 Brewer, Karen 11:00 34:36 23:36 FR SB PB
29 Bath, Ann 10:20 34:03 23:43
30 Wilkie, Derick 09:40 33:30 23:50 SB PB
31 Pritchard, Matthew 08:50 32:42 23:52 SB PB
32 Sta Ana, Mark 12:30 36:23 23:53
33 Dodds, Elaine 10:50 34:59 24:09
34 Holder, Tony 08:50 33:15 24:25 FR SB PB
35 Donaldson, Caitlyn 08:50 33:34 24:44 FR SB PB
36 Esslemont, Sue 08:40 33:51 25:11 SB PB
37= Brinkworth, Howard 07:40 34:28 26:48
37= Wingfield, Zoe 10:00 36:48 26:48
39 Ochs, Bianca 08:50 35:39 26:49

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.