Handicap

Showing May 2010 run from season 2009 / 2010 on 2010-05-05 with base time 35:00.

Runners by position

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Wilson, Lizzie 02:20 32:39 30:19
2 Llewellyn, Richard 11:00 33:03 22:03 SB PB
3 Whiteman, Greg 13:20 33:40 20:20
4 Flynn, Declan 15:40 33:41 18:01
5 Wilson, Jonathan 14:20 33:58 19:38
6 Collier, Dominic 16:40 34:07 17:27 SB PB
7 Esslemont, Sue 09:00 34:11 25:11
8 Pritchard, Matthew 10:10 34:11 24:01
9 Garnish, Sue 10:50 34:12 23:22 SB PB
10 Downe, Ben 14:50 34:14 19:24
11 Furlong, Kevin 11:30 34:16 22:46 SB PB
12 Sunderland, Neil 12:30 34:21 21:51 SB
13 Wilkie, Derick 10:10 34:22 24:12
14 Pimm, David 15:50 34:29 18:39 SB PB
15 Zeila, Paul 11:30 34:30 23:00 FR SB PB
16 McDonnell, Fiona 12:10 34:32 22:22 SB PB
17 Coghlan, Natalie 11:10 34:34 23:24 SB PB
18 O’Neill, Michael 16:00 34:35 18:35 SB PB
19 Bath, Ann 10:30 34:37 24:07
20 Wilkinson, Tom 14:40 34:40 20:00
21 Ashby, Graham 14:10 34:42 20:32
22 Matthews, John 17:10 34:42 17:32
23 Sta Ana, Mark 11:50 34:45 22:55
24 Roberts, Laura 12:30 35:02 22:32
25 Ashburner, Wendy 11:50 35:03 23:13
26 Tiernan, Pat 15:20 35:07 19:47 SB
27 Watkins, Steve 16:30 35:08 18:38
28 Grecian, Peter 14:00 35:09 21:09
29 Parker, Kevin 15:30 35:14 19:44
30 Bennett, Andrea 11:00 35:17 24:17 FR SB PB
31 Brinkworth, Howard 07:50 35:58 28:08
32 O’Hara, Karen 14:10 36:00 21:50 FR SB PB

Runners by time

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Collier, Dominic 16:40 34:07 17:27 SB PB
2 Matthews, John 17:10 34:42 17:32
3 Flynn, Declan 15:40 33:41 18:01
4 O’Neill, Michael 16:00 34:35 18:35 SB PB
5 Watkins, Steve 16:30 35:08 18:38
6 Pimm, David 15:50 34:29 18:39 SB PB
7 Downe, Ben 14:50 34:14 19:24
8 Wilson, Jonathan 14:20 33:58 19:38
9 Parker, Kevin 15:30 35:14 19:44
10 Tiernan, Pat 15:20 35:07 19:47 SB
11 Wilkinson, Tom 14:40 34:40 20:00
12 Whiteman, Greg 13:20 33:40 20:20
13 Ashby, Graham 14:10 34:42 20:32
14 Grecian, Peter 14:00 35:09 21:09
15 O’Hara, Karen 14:10 36:00 21:50 FR SB PB
16 Sunderland, Neil 12:30 34:21 21:51 SB
17 Llewellyn, Richard 11:00 33:03 22:03 SB PB
18 McDonnell, Fiona 12:10 34:32 22:22 SB PB
19 Roberts, Laura 12:30 35:02 22:32
20 Furlong, Kevin 11:30 34:16 22:46 SB PB
21 Sta Ana, Mark 11:50 34:45 22:55
22 Zeila, Paul 11:30 34:30 23:00 FR SB PB
23 Ashburner, Wendy 11:50 35:03 23:13
24 Garnish, Sue 10:50 34:12 23:22 SB PB
25 Coghlan, Natalie 11:10 34:34 23:24 SB PB
26 Pritchard, Matthew 10:10 34:11 24:01
27 Bath, Ann 10:30 34:37 24:07
28 Wilkie, Derick 10:10 34:22 24:12
29 Bennett, Andrea 11:00 35:17 24:17 FR SB PB
30 Esslemont, Sue 09:00 34:11 25:11
31 Brinkworth, Howard 07:50 35:58 28:08
32 Wilson, Lizzie 02:20 32:39 30:19

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.