Handicap

Season: 2013 / 2014

MonthDateBase TimeRunner CountView
July 20132013-07-0835:0036Results | Points
August 20132013-08-1235:0038Results | Points
September 20132013-09-0435:0036Results | Points
October 20132013-10-0235:0024Results | Points
November 20132013-11-0635:0033Results | Points
December 20132013-12-0435:0027Results | Points
January 20142014-01-0835:0042Results | Points
February 20142014-02-0535:0034Results | Points
March 20142014-03-0535:0029Results | Points
April 20142014-04-0235:0029Results | Points
May 20142014-05-0735:0034Results | Points

Leaderboard

PositionNameRunsJul 2013Aug 2013Sep 2013Oct 2013Nov 2013Dec 2013Jan 2014Feb 2014Mar 2014Apr 2014May 2014Total
1Ramek, Steve112413102013211510151521177
2Garnish, Sue101515510283023151715173
3Fuentes, Javier1115151928615511181910161
4Esslemont, Sue715152628192327153
5Wilson, Lizzie824291118295529150
6Furlong, Kevin925256272417565140
7=Kirk, Victoria715151318271925132
7=Rogerson, Gary715241925132313132
9Kirk, Richard9151527551720185127
10Johnston, Louise71510305301026126

Best Times - Male

NameMonthStart TimeRecorded TimeActual Time
McGeoch-Williams, AlastairApr 201418:1034:4316:33
Norman, DannyAug 201318:0034:3516:35
Holland, JackJul 201318:1035:2117:11

Best Times - Female

NameMonthStart TimeRecorded TimeActual Time
Wilson, KatherineSep 201316:1034:3018:20
Marchant, LibbyMar 201414:5034:1319:23
Stacey, MaggieNov 201315:0034:5419:54

Full League Table

PositionNameRunsJul 2013Aug 2013Sep 2013Oct 2013Nov 2013Dec 2013Jan 2014Feb 2014Mar 2014Apr 2014May 2014Total
1Ramek, Steve112413102013211510151521177
2Garnish, Sue101515510283023151715173
3Fuentes, Javier1115151928615511181910161
4Esslemont, Sue715152628192327153
5Wilson, Lizzie824291118295529150
6Furlong, Kevin925256272417565140
7=Kirk, Victoria715151318271925132
7=Rogerson, Gary715241925132313132
9Kirk, Richard9151527551720185127
10Johnston, Louise71510305301026126
11Lambert, Tess51528213029123
12Parmiter, Tom51528302424121
13Marchant, Libby818185182151513113
14Ashby, Graham9282159582455110
15Brinkworth, Howard1030115555552012103
16=Gray, Mike726527520613102
16=Coghlan, Chris7232020195105102
18Franklin, Katherine5151327291599
19Street, Michael61517181752294
20Whiteman, Greg822585105201691
21=Wilson, Jonathan61522221013688
21=Hinton, Robb815136526513588
23Stone, Kevin9151713555155585
24=Dawson, Caroline61513151162484
24=Young, Matthew6152218561884
24=Pearce, David623552719584
27Tozer, Peter53030513583
28Oates, Stephen41528122681
29Bennett, Andrea51527255678
30Sunderland, Neil615565212577
31Norman, Danny915201155555576
32Fuentes, Jamie4292120575
33=Newstead, Jo51515529973
33=Luke, Steve6151561319573
35Sweeney, John515111452772
36Thompson, Rachel315282871
37Pimm, David91911755555668
38McGeoch-Williams, Alastair41521131564
39Frawley, Maria315222663
40Zeal, Stephanie315222259
41Coakley, Alex315212056
42Neal, Jonathan32751850
43Wilson, Chris2262248
44Wilkie, Derick5215551147
45Walsh, Hannah2153045
46Urwin, Caroline2152944
47=Harrap, Mark415516541
47=King, James2152641
49=Woodall, Mark2261440
49=Blair, Jason2152540
49=Downe, Ben2152540
52Frawley, Brendan2152237
53Woods, Ben2151934
54=May, Peter2151530
54=Pritchard, Matthew2151530
54=Davison, Grant2151530
57=Chang, Jaqueline224529
57=Stacey, Maggie224529
59=Cenalmor, Maria2151328
59=Stanford, Andrew2151328
61Grecian, Peter3175527
62Threakall, Martin2151025
63Chang, Joe219524
64Hookey, Dan215621
65=Holland, Jack215520
65=Anderson, Liz215520
65=Warren, Natalie12020
68=Wilson, Katherine11717
68=Hitchinson, Lucy11717
70Dawson, Gareth11616
71=Dwyer, Patrick11515
71=Weatherall, Risdon11515
71=Chambers, Lucy11515
71=Lancaster, Kate11515
71=Carthy, Tessa11515
71=Ogilvie, Michelle11515
71=Fawzy, Moustafa11515
71=Brace, Donna11515
71=Bennett, John11515
71=Tomlins, Amy11515
71=Tilley, Lauren11515
71=Else, Chris11515
71=Brown, Stephanie11515
71=Goulder, Richard11515
71=Emery, Ricky11515
71=Dunne, Rebecca11515
71=Arbuckle, Matthew11515
71=Grossman, Linda11515
71=Kinsey, Jon11515
71=Wingfield, Zoe11515
71=Burton, Amy11515
71=Alderson, Karen11515
71=Kelly, Mary11515
71=Gosling, Chris11515
71=Stevens, Sophie11515
71=Hall, Tanya11515
71=Bath, Ann11515
71=Bryant, Fiona11515
71=Guler, Melissa11515
71=Wallis, Paul11515

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.