Handicap

Showing December 2018 run from season 2018 / 2019 on 2018-12-05 with base time 40:00.

Runners by position

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Gardner, Vicky 11:10 37:02 25:52 SB
2 Hoare, Matthew 15:40 37:58 22:18 SB
3 Ladwa, Yaz 13:40 38:11 24:31
4 Rowland, Ed 18:00 38:32 20:32 SB
5 Kim, Harry 16:00 38:44 22:44 SB PB
6 Back, Steve 14:00 38:55 24:55 SB PB
7 Valfre, Lorenzo 20:10 39:01 18:51 SB PB
8 Walsh, James 17:10 39:09 21:59 SB PB
9 Reardon, John 17:50 39:16 21:26 SB
10 Pearson, Richard 18:50 39:20 20:30
11 Cannings, Mark 20:20 39:23 19:03 SB
12 Riley, Max 19:40 39:27 19:47 SB PB
13 Merritt, Brian 18:00 39:29 21:29 SB
14 Pyke, Robert 17:10 39:33 22:23 SB PB
15 Selemir, Dmitry 20:50 39:33 18:43 SB PB
16 Harland, Ricky 19:23 39:34 20:11 SB PB
17 Watson, Fraje 16:30 39:35 23:05 SB PB
18 Ashby, Graham 16:30 39:38 23:08
19 Grecian, Peter 19:10 39:41 20:31
20 Nicastro, Viola 15:20 39:44 24:24 SB PB
21 Kimura, Diana 16:50 39:45 22:55 SB PB
22 Pimm, David 18:30 39:47 21:17 SB
23 Kirk, Richard 14:20 39:47 25:27
24 Jones, Rike 16:10 39:48 23:38 SB
25 Hook, Richard 19:50 39:49 19:59 SB
26 Banks, Martin 18:10 39:55 21:45
27 Jones, Owen 12:40 39:57 27:17
28 Bate, Emma 13:40 40:01 26:21
29 Twomey, Laura 12:40 40:04 27:24
30 Maisey, Graeme 19:00 40:13 21:13
31 Wallis, Paul 18:30 40:26 21:56 SB
32 Cotton, Carla 18:30 40:31 22:01
33 Bennett, John 15:00 40:42 25:42
34 Hancock, Kate 11:00 40:48 29:48 FR SB PB
35 Pritchard, Matthew 18:30 40:49 22:19 FR
36 Tozer, Peter 11:20 40:52 29:32
37 Higgins, Maria 10:10 40:58 30:48
38 Wilson, Lizzie 10:40 41:08 30:28
39 Street, Michael 21:08 41:17 20:09 FR
40 Lush, Jonathan 20:00 41:35 21:35 FR SB PB
41 Hall, Richard 18:30 41:50 23:20
42 Keddie, Paul 18:25 41:53 23:28 FR
43 Stopford, Steve 15:00 42:01 27:01
44 Hooke, Laura 19:00 42:22 23:22 FR
45 Chang, Jaqueline 19:00 42:52 23:52 FR
46 Shortland, Matthew 15:00 43:45 28:45
47 Street, Daisy 21:08 43:46 22:38 FR
48 Vassall, Richard 21:00 44:14 23:14 SB

Runners by time

Position Name Times FR? SB? PB?
Start Recorded Actual
1 Selemir, Dmitry 20:50 39:33 18:43 SB PB
2 Valfre, Lorenzo 20:10 39:01 18:51 SB PB
3 Cannings, Mark 20:20 39:23 19:03 SB
4 Riley, Max 19:40 39:27 19:47 SB PB
5 Hook, Richard 19:50 39:49 19:59 SB
6 Street, Michael 21:08 41:17 20:09 FR
7 Harland, Ricky 19:23 39:34 20:11 SB PB
8 Pearson, Richard 18:50 39:20 20:30
9 Grecian, Peter 19:10 39:41 20:31
10 Rowland, Ed 18:00 38:32 20:32 SB
11 Maisey, Graeme 19:00 40:13 21:13
12 Pimm, David 18:30 39:47 21:17 SB
13 Reardon, John 17:50 39:16 21:26 SB
14 Merritt, Brian 18:00 39:29 21:29 SB
15 Lush, Jonathan 20:00 41:35 21:35 FR SB PB
16 Banks, Martin 18:10 39:55 21:45
17 Wallis, Paul 18:30 40:26 21:56 SB
18 Walsh, James 17:10 39:09 21:59 SB PB
19 Cotton, Carla 18:30 40:31 22:01
20 Hoare, Matthew 15:40 37:58 22:18 SB
21 Pritchard, Matthew 18:30 40:49 22:19 FR
22 Pyke, Robert 17:10 39:33 22:23 SB PB
23 Street, Daisy 21:08 43:46 22:38 FR
24 Kim, Harry 16:00 38:44 22:44 SB PB
25 Kimura, Diana 16:50 39:45 22:55 SB PB
26 Watson, Fraje 16:30 39:35 23:05 SB PB
27 Ashby, Graham 16:30 39:38 23:08
28 Vassall, Richard 21:00 44:14 23:14 SB
29 Hall, Richard 18:30 41:50 23:20
30 Hooke, Laura 19:00 42:22 23:22 FR
31 Keddie, Paul 18:25 41:53 23:28 FR
32 Jones, Rike 16:10 39:48 23:38 SB
33 Chang, Jaqueline 19:00 42:52 23:52 FR
34 Nicastro, Viola 15:20 39:44 24:24 SB PB
35 Ladwa, Yaz 13:40 38:11 24:31
36 Back, Steve 14:00 38:55 24:55 SB PB
37 Kirk, Richard 14:20 39:47 25:27
38 Bennett, John 15:00 40:42 25:42
39 Gardner, Vicky 11:10 37:02 25:52 SB
40 Bate, Emma 13:40 40:01 26:21
41 Stopford, Steve 15:00 42:01 27:01
42 Jones, Owen 12:40 39:57 27:17
43 Twomey, Laura 12:40 40:04 27:24
44 Shortland, Matthew 15:00 43:45 28:45
45 Tozer, Peter 11:20 40:52 29:32
46 Hancock, Kate 11:00 40:48 29:48 FR SB PB
47 Wilson, Lizzie 10:40 41:08 30:28
48 Higgins, Maria 10:10 40:58 30:48

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.