Handicap

Season: 2015 / 2016

MonthDateBase TimeRunner CountView
July 20152015-07-1335:0040Results | Points
August 20152015-08-0535:0035Results | Points
September 20152015-09-0235:0035Results | Points
October 20152015-10-0735:0027Results | Points
November 20152015-11-0435:0037Results | Points
December 20152015-12-0235:0031Results | Points
January 20162016-01-0635:0037Results | Points
February 20162016-02-0335:0023Results | Points
March 20162016-03-0235:0025Results | Points
April 20162016-04-0635:0027Results | Points
May 20162016-05-0435:0036Results | Points

Leaderboard

PositionNameRunsJul 2015Aug 2015Sep 2015Oct 2015Nov 2015Dec 2015Jan 2016Feb 2016Mar 2016Apr 2016May 2016Total
1Kirk, Richard11342630312631203024255282
2Fuentes, Javier113023242617182631252425269
3Brinkworth, Howard1133353367337852125213
4Garnish, Sue10151711275322733189194
5Goulder, Richard926281732152751324187
6Day, Andy8152126292927626179
7Ramek, Steve101630181013231551326169
8Dawson, Caroline715172829302623168
9Gray, Mike91520302155102224152
10Street, Michael8151327121730325151

Best Times - Male

NameMonthStart TimeRecorded TimeActual Time
McGeoch-Williams, AlastairAug 201517:0033:3516:35
Chang, JoeDec 201516:1033:3917:29
Holland, JackAug 201517:4035:1617:36

Best Times - Female

NameMonthStart TimeRecorded TimeActual Time
Marchant, LibbyOct 201514:4035:1920:39
Tozer, AliceAug 201515:2036:3621:16
Kirk, VictoriaOct 201512:5035:1122:21

Full League Table

PositionNameRunsJul 2015Aug 2015Sep 2015Oct 2015Nov 2015Dec 2015Jan 2016Feb 2016Mar 2016Apr 2016May 2016Total
1Kirk, Richard11342630312631203024255282
2Fuentes, Javier113023242617182631252425269
3Brinkworth, Howard1133353367337852125213
4Garnish, Sue10151711275322733189194
5Goulder, Richard926281732152751324187
6Day, Andy8152126292927626179
7Ramek, Steve101630181013231551326169
8Dawson, Caroline715172829302623168
9Gray, Mike91520302155102224152
10Street, Michael8151327121730325151
11McGeoch-Williams, Alastair8342785533335150
12Burton, Amy6182533301821145
13Sunderland, Neil6151534163030140
14Pimm, David919525141111121622135
15Wilson, Lizzie8323485232165134
16Esslemont, Sue915155143523756125
17Stone, Kevin7155153535135123
18George, David629291524185120
19Norman, Danny5153429335116
20Pritchard, Matthew433322820113
21Luke, Steve615151228287105
22Wallis, Paul4336262590
23Furlong, Kevin71515281655589
24Ashby, Graham8161021611610686
25Grecian, Peter53329551385
26Gerrard, Simon41515252984
27=Banwell, Stacy315333482
27=Pritchard, Sonia53522951182
29=Gardner, Vicky6151029814581
29=Newstead, Jo53123137781
31May, Peter4155352176
32Chang, Joe4153461974
33Lambrix, Ryan41527201072
34Stevenson, Iain52555181871
35Keddie, Paul41525141670
36=Gregory, Tristan4152227569
36=Woods, Ben51519592169
38Merritt, Brian4155192766
39Bennett, John432225564
40Hall, Richard32829562
41Brewer, Cass2243458
42Lambrix, Ellen2342357
43=Fuentes, Daniel2153550
43=Callander, Ian2311950
45Ockenden, Katie2153348
46Glitz, Matt2153247
47Hinton, Robb315131846
48Cowen, Chris2153045
49MacLennan, Amelia2152843
50=Tozer, Peter415155540
50=Bromley, Lawrence31891340
52Kirk, Victoria2172239
53Rahim, John227936
54Anderson, Don31515535
55Johnston, Louise3226533
56Fuentes, Jamie227532
57=Holland, Jack31510530
57=Rogerson, Gary2151530
59Bennett, Andrea12525
60Cenalmor, Maria12424
61Parmiter, Tom12323
62=Neal, Jonathan12121
62=Pearce, David12121
62=Marchant, Libby12121
65=Rickard, Julie215520
65=Harding, Alan215520
65=Oates, Stephen12020
65=Ley, Jim12020
65=Zoeteman, Janneke12020
70Whiteman, Greg11818
71Brunskill, Ed11717
72=Ferrari, Carol11515
72=Barney, Ed11515
72=Lothian, Sarah11515
72=Gilmore, Debbie11515
72=Rawcliffe, Chris11515
72=Stopford, Steve11515
72=Dorris, Charlotte11515
72=Beaver, Kelly11515
72=Hall, James11515
72=Ford, Simon11515
72=Buttress, Henry11515
72=Watters, Fiona11515
72=Finch, Nick11515
72=Stark, Paul11515
72=Longman, James11515
72=Cook, Susan11515
72=Davison, Grant11515
72=Sweeney, John11515
72=Denny, Gary11515
72=Thomas, Sian11515
72=Taylor, Matt11515
72=Gow, Beverley11515
72=Thurston, James11515
72=Tozer, Alice11515
72=Foster-Mtchell, Kerrie11515
72=Shearer, Jo11515
72=Baldwin, Lindsay11515
72=Threakall, Martin11515
72=Arsan, Tarkan11515
72=Bowers, Oliver11515
72=Coop, Mark11515
72=Watts, Rosie11515
72=Watts, Malcolm11515
72=Brico, Alexander11515
72=Brice, Anna11515
72=Henderson, Paula11515
72=Corneford, Kristian11515
72=Fuentes, Edwin11515
72=Norris, Julie11515

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.