Handicap

Season: 2011 / 2012

MonthDateBase TimeRunner CountView
July 20112011-07-0635:0031Results | Points
August 20112011-08-0335:0032Results | Points
September 20112011-09-0735:0032Results | Points
October 20112011-10-0535:0035Results | Points
November 20112011-11-0235:0037Results | Points
December 20112011-12-0735:0022Results | Points
January 20122012-01-0435:0032Results | Points
February 20122012-02-0135:0037Results | Points
March 20122012-03-0735:0029Results | Points
April 20122012-04-0435:0028Results | Points
May 20122012-05-0235:0028Results | Points

Leaderboard

PositionNameRunsJul 2011Aug 2011Sep 2011Oct 2011Nov 2011Dec 2011Jan 2012Feb 2012Mar 2012Apr 2012May 2012Total
1Goulder, Richard9212730252615191718198
2Coghlan, Natalie1126524182416211513155182
3Gerrard, Simon81525221919152122158
4Brinkworth, Howard1115551820555162930153
5Whiteman, Greg929982451363027151
6Ramek, Steve6152728292620145
7=Davison, Grant821582026171520132
7=Marchant, Libby91556182818161016132
9Pritchard, Matthew81551727529285131
10Esslemont, Sue111551555301861757128

Best Times - Male

NameMonthStart TimeRecorded TimeActual Time
Holland, JackMar 201217:5034:1816:28
Matthews, JohnFeb 201216:2033:2517:05
Blair, JasonAug 201116:2033:5617:36

Best Times - Female

NameMonthStart TimeRecorded TimeActual Time
Tozer, AliceApr 201214:0032:5318:53
Flynn, PhylisMay 201216:0035:2419:24
Stacey, MaggieAug 201114:4034:4120:01

Full League Table

PositionNameRunsJul 2011Aug 2011Sep 2011Oct 2011Nov 2011Dec 2011Jan 2012Feb 2012Mar 2012Apr 2012May 2012Total
1Goulder, Richard9212730252615191718198
2Coghlan, Natalie1126524182416211513155182
3Gerrard, Simon81525221919152122158
4Brinkworth, Howard1115551820555162930153
5Whiteman, Greg929982451363027151
6Ramek, Steve6152728292620145
7=Davison, Grant821582026171520132
7=Marchant, Libby91556182818161016132
9Pritchard, Matthew81551727529285131
10Esslemont, Sue111551555301861757128
11Webb, Oliver92310131024206510121
12Thurston, James615196252430119
13Fawzy, Moustafa81927575231615117
14Stone, Kevin1015520265557215114
15Holland, Jack622523221918109
16Garnish, Sue815101020671525108
17Matthews, John620145272516107
18Chang, Joe7151320521527106
19Luke, Steve51525122924105
20Cenalmor, Maria615162630116104
21Dodds, Elaine8275235105523103
22Furlong, Kevin62421151615596
23Calderbank, Jane41524292391
24Wingfield, Zoe81555521527790
25Downe, Ben8211210571951089
26Pearce, David8292585555587
27Hinton, Robb81562265561782
28Wilkie, Derick81757552351279
29=Grecian, Peter42622191077
29=Perry, Laura4152952877
31Ashby, Graham5151010102469
32Pimm, David6156101813668
33=Watkins, Steve6151315136567
33=De Sousa, Nikki327281267
35=Tozer, Peter62855518566
35=Flynn, Declan7181156551666
37Neal, Jonathan51515552464
38Randall, David315103055
39Tozer, Alice2222850
40Newstead, Jo32914548
41Sunderland, Neil315151545
42Goul-Wheeker, Natacha2152843
43=Emery, Ricky2152641
43=Pritchard, Andrew2152641
43=Parker, Kevin321101041
46Aldrich, Lee2152338
47Bath, Ann2152237
48Esslemont, Don31516536
49=Zoeteman, Janneke230535
49=Coghlan, Chris230535
51Blair, Jason228634
52Bennett, Andrea41565531
53=Pengelly, Matthew13030
53=Fuentes, Javier2151530
53=Dawson, Caroline2151530
56Bernato, Victoria12929
57=Maher, David2151025
57=Guler, Melissa12525
59Ashcroft, Zoe218624
60Roberts, Laura12323
61=Stacey, Maggie12222
61=Burgess, Hattie217522
63=Collis, Alan215520
63=McDonnell, Fiona12020
63=Brunskill, Ed215520
66Pettefer, Sarah11818
67Collier, Dominic11616
68=Parker, Neil11515
68=Pengelly, Andrew11515
68=Bergmann, Richard11515
68=Lord, Hannah11515
68=Wilson, Lizzie11515
68=Sweeney, John11515
68=Wyatt, Claire11515
68=Cotton, Theresa11515
68=Panchal, Bharat11515
68=Grossman, Linda11515
68=Ley, Jim11515
68=Elliott, Robert11515
68=Butler, Sue11515
68=Wilson, Jonathan11515
68=Dawson, Gareth11515
68=Simpson, Fay11515
68=Lambert, Kal11515
68=Sutton, Andrew11515
68=Flynn, Phylis11515

Surbiton's friendly running club. Open to runners of all standards, fast or slow. We participate in local races of all distances.